contador para web

General Director:  Elliot Saenz 

Broacasting and content General: Jose Mata 

Contact Us:  jose.juan.mata@hotmail.com


Meet our dj team


monday

J Paul Getto - Fogbank Radio

Horario: 12 am y 5pm Europa 

Kaiserdisco - KD Music Radio  Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa 

·        DJ Ayana Soyini - Global Dance 

Horario: 3am y 8pm Europa

Danko Skystöne - Inversion Radio Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa 

MaWayy - MaWayy Radio Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa  

 Dean Zlato - DZ Radio

Horario: 5am y 10pm Europa

 

Ferhat Albayrak - Jeton Records 

 Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa 

 

Marc Romboy - Music From Space Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa 

Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only

Horario: 6am y 11pm Europa

Arthur Galestian

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

·        Corey Biggs - Music Is The Drug

Horario: 4am y 9pm Europa



tuesday

Randy Seidman - Open House

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

Heron - The Grasshopper Warbler

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

Airwave - Progressions

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa 

Ramon Tapia - Recordings Show

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

Michele Mausi - Re volution Radio 

Horario: 3am y 8pm Europa 

Dave Clarke - White Noise

Horario: 6am y 11pm Europa



wednesday

Stefano Noferini - Club Edition

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

Eelke Kleijn - DAYS like NIGHTS

Horario: 3am y 8pm Europa

Cuebrick - Cuebrick's Conference

Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa

Fabio Neural – Encoding 

Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa

Boris – Transmissions

Horario: 5am y 10Europa 

Felix Kröcher - Felix Kröcher 

Horario: 2am y 7pm Europa 

Switch Sound radio

Horario: 0am y 0pm Europa



thursday

Cristian Paduraru - Get Life Training Radios

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa 

 

Dj Muela - Baila Conmigo Radio Show

Horario: 3am y 8pm Europa

Danu5ik - 5ik Beats Radio

Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa 

Bonzai Progressive - Bonzai Basik Beats

Horario: 2am y 7pm Europa  



friday

 

The Romaan'Cast Radio 

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

Carlos Manaça - Magna Recordings Radio Show

Horario: 4am y 9pm Europa

Naizon - Naiz:on Air

Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa 

Drumcomplex - Drumcomplexed Radio Show

Horario: 5am y 10pm Europa

Toma Hawk - Lakota Radio

Horario: 2am y 7pm Europa 

·        Jose Mata - Conexion Remember (Live)

Horario: 6am y 11pm Europa

Vessbroz - Electro Vessel

Horario: 3am y 8pm Europa 

Switch Sound radio

Horario: 0am y 0pm Europa



saturday

Jacob Colon - Made To Move

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

Trimtone, David Morales, David Radio Show

Horario: 4am y 9pm Europa

Mondo - Gravity Radio

Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa

David hohme - welcome hohme radio

Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa 

Christian Smith - Tronic Radio

Horario: 2am y 7pm Europa 

Jose Mata - Switch Weekend     (Live)

Horario: 6am y 11pm Europa

Robin Schulz - Sugar Radio 

Horario: 3am y 8pm Europa 



sunday

Oscar L – Dmix 

Radio Show

Horario: 12am y 5pm Europa

Chus & Ceballos - Stereo Horario: 3am y 8pm Europa

Dave Seaman / Steve Parry - Selador Sessions

Horario: 5am y 10pm Europa

Marco Bailey - Materia Music Radio Show

Horario: 1am y 6pm Europa

Tim Cullen - Tim Cullen - InFact Radio

Horario: 2am y 7pm Europa

Villahangar captain 

Horario: 6am y 11pm Europa